Vlll PALICKA JEDRA 2021

Sailing Club Reful

L Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 2003 L Radial SRB 201670 Palic Kristina Boja (1) 1 1 1 4 3
2 2006 L Radial SRB 160508 Palic Mate Salai (2) 2 2 2 8 6
3 2004 L Radial HUN 153627 Palic Mate Marton (3) 3 3 3 12 9

Laser Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 2003 Laser SRB 160508 Palic Danilo Besic (1) 1 1 1 4 3
2 1969 Laser GBR 201481 Palic Robert Kovac (2) 2 2 2 8 6
3 1996 Laser SRB Palic Balint Furstner (4 DNS) 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 16 12

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 2004 Laser 4.7 SRB 174367 Reful Petra Buljovcic 1 3 1 (4) 9 5
2 2006 Laser 4.7 SRB 193554 Palilula Viktor Batizic (4) 1 3 2 10 6
3 2005 Laser 4.7 201855 AJK Aleksandra Vujosevic 3 2 (4) 3 12 8
4 2005 Laser 4.7 SRB 201670 Palic Dario Besic (7) 6 2 1 16 9
5 2007 Laser 4.7 SRB 152452 Palic Luka Sretenovic 2 4 (8) 6 20 12
6 2008 Laser 4.7 SRB 161743 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic (8) 5 6 5 24 16
7 2006 Laser 4.7 184196 Palic Roland Kovac 5 (7) 5 7 24 17
8 2005 Laser 4.7 SRB 198839 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov 6 (8) 7 8 29 21

Optimist Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 2007 Optimist SRB 102 Palic Nenad Zakic 1 (2) 1 1 5 3
2 2006 Optimist SRB 2125 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov 2 (3) 2 2 9 6
3 2009 Optimist SRB 352 Palic Bertalan Molnar (6) 1 3 3 13 7
4 2010 Optimist HUN 514 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic (5) 4 5 4 18 13
5 2008 Optimist SRB 2123 Vojvodina Dario Lolic 3 (7) 7 7 24 17
6 2009 Optimist SRB 221 Palilula Lina Burcul 7 (8) 4 8 27 19
7 2011 Optimist SRB 2124 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac 4 (9) 8 9 30 21
8 2007 Optimist SRB 896 Palic Dusan Vereb 10 (13) 6 5 34 21
9 2009 Optimist SRB 333 Palic Tamasi Arnold 8 5 (10) 10 33 23
10 2008 Optimist SRB 77 Palic Tijana Zakic 9 6 (12) 11 38 26
11 2012 Optimist SRB 88 Palic David Cesko 14 (16) 9 6 45 29
12 2009 Optimist SRB 2121 Vojvodina Tara Gantar (16) 11 11 13 51 35
13 2009 Optimist HUN 1284 Palic Jozef Ujhazi 11 12 (13) 12 48 35
14 2012 Optimist SRB 42 Panonija Dunja Cemerlic 15 10 16 (17) 58 41
15 2006 Optimist SRB505 Reful Alina Perusic 13 14 14 (15) 56 41
16 2009 Optimist SRB 24 Panonija Andrija Peric 12 15 15 (16) 58 42
17 2009 Optimist SRB 501 Panonija Alaeksa Canak (17) 17 17 14 65 48
18 2011 Optimist SRB 23 Panonija Tamara Canak (23 DNC) 23 DNC 18 23 DNC 87 64
19 2013 Optimist SLO 220 Palic Marko Atic 18 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 87 64
20 2013 Optimist SRB 2122 Vojvodina Andrija Ljeskovac (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 92 69
20 2008 Optimist SRB 1613 Reful Mihaela Perusic (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 92 69
20 2013 Optimist bb Vojvodina Zaharije Grujic (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 92 69

www.reful.org
screful@gmail.com

http://reful.org/reful-kup/8-reful-kup/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com